Zum Inhalt Zur Suche

Behörden, Ämter und Dienstleistungen

Z 3 Personalverwaltung

Leistungen

Ansprechpartner

André Arnold

stellvertretender Sachgebietsleiter

Telefon09221 / 707-146
Telefax09221 / 707-95146
eMailarnold.andre@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum105
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Emelie Beitlich

Auszubildende

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailbeitlich.emelie@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Andre Ebertsch

Auszubildender

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailebertsch.andre@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Mario Exner

Sachbearbeiter

Telefon09221 / 707-143
Telefax09221 / 707-95143
eMailexner.mario@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum106
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Nadine Fleischmann

Sachbearbeiterin

Telefon09221 / 707-144
Telefax09221 / 707-95144
eMailfleischmann.nadine@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum106
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Robert Geyer

Auszubildender

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailgeyer.robert@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Katharina Haberstumpf

Auszubildende

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailhaberstumpf.katharina@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Michaela Hugel

Auszubildende

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailhugel.michaela@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Claudia Jüchser

Auszubildende

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailjuechser.claudia@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Lena Kotzbauer

Auszubildende

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailkotzbauer.lena@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Katharina Kretzschmar

Auszubildende

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailkretzschmar.katharina@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Lina Kreuzer

Auszubildende

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailkreuzer.lina@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Larissa Lepiarczyk

Auszubildende

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMaillepiarczyk.larissa@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Annemarie Metz

Auszubildende

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailmetz.annemarie@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Johannes Popp

Auszubildender

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailpopp.johannes@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Benedikt Rief

Auszubildender

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailrief.benedikt@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Vanessa Schenkl

Auszubildende

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailschenkl.vanessa@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Marvin Schmidt

Auszubildender

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailschmidt.marvin@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Eva Telje

Auszubildende

Telefon09221 / 707-0
Telefax09221 / 707-240
eMailtelje.eva@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

Wolfgang Willert

Sachgebietsleiter

Telefon09221 / 707-171
Telefax09221 / 707-95171
eMailwillert.wolfgang@landkreis-kulmbach.de
Raum107
tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

zurück