Zum Inhalt Zur Suche

Behörden, Ämter und Dienstleistungen

Z 3 Personalverwaltung

Ämter und Sachgebiete

    Leistungen

    Ansprechpartner

    André Arnold

    stellvertretender Sachgebietsleiter

    Telefon09221 / 707-146
    Telefax09221 / 707-95146
    eMailarnold.andre@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum105
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Emelie Beitlich

    Auszubildende

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailbeitlich.emelie@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Mario Exner

    Sachbearbeiter

    Telefon09221 / 707-143
    Telefax09221 / 707-95143
    eMailexner.mario@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum106
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Nadine Fleischmann

    Sachbearbeiterin

    Telefon09221 / 707-144
    Telefax09221 / 707-95144
    eMailfleischmann.nadine@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum106
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Jonas Grasser

    Auszubildender

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailgrasser.jonas@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Tobias Herold

    Auszubildender

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailherold.tobias@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Lea Kauppert

    Auszubildende

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailkauppert.lea@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Lina Kreuzer

    Auszubildende

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailkreuzer.lina@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Annemarie Metz

    Auszubildende

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailmetz.annemarie@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Vanessa Müller

    Auszubildende

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailmueller.vanessa@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Holger Oppelt

    Auszubildender

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailoppelt.holger@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Johannes Popp

    Auszubildender

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailpopp.johannes@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Benedikt Rief

    Auszubildender

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailrief.benedikt@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Clara Rief

    Auszubildende

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailrief.clara@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Jörg Schramm

    Auszubildender

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailschramm.joerg@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Hannah Steinert

    Auszubildende

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailsteinert.hannah@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Janina Weidner

    Auszubildende

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailweidner.janina@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Madeleine Wich

    Auszubildende

    Telefon09221 / 707-0
    Telefax09221 / 707-240
    eMailwich.madeleine@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    Wolfgang Willert

    Sachgebietsleiter

    Telefon09221 / 707-171
    Telefax09221 / 707-95171
    eMailwillert.wolfgang@landkreis-kulmbach.de
    Raum107
    tätig fürZ 3 Personalverwaltung

    zurück